Participants

Entry-Lists Grand Prix of the Netherlands 23-08

grand prix lierop 29 & 30 August 2009
 

Download & print to PDF FIM Motocross World Championships, Lierop-NED: entry list...
 

MX1
Nr  Rider    Nat.  Fed.  Motorcycle 
5 NAGL  MAXIMILIAN  GER  DMSB  KTM 
6 COPPINS  JOSHUA  NZL  MNZ  YAMAHA 
7 BARRAGAN  JONATHAN  ESP  RFME  KTM 
8 LEOK  TANEL  EST  EMF  YAMAHA 
9 DE DYCKER  KEN  BEL  FMB  SUZUKI 
10 MELOTTE  CEDRIC  BEL  FMB  HONDA 
11 RAMON  STEVE  BEL  FMB  SUZUKI 
12 VUILLEMIN  DAVID  FRA  FFM  KAWASAKI 
14 DE REUVER  MARC  NED  KNMV  HONDA 
15 BILL  JULIEN  SUI  FMS  APRILIA 
17 SWANEPOEL  GARETH  RSA  MSA  KAWASAKI 
19 PHILIPPAERTS  DAVID  ITA  FMI  YAMAHA 
20 ARANDA  GREGORY  FRA  FFM  KAWASAKI 
23 KEMPELIS  FILIPS  LAT  LaMSF  HONDA 
24 CHURCH  TOM  GBR  ACU  CCM 
25 DESALLE  CLEMENT  BEL  FMB  HONDA 
32 PRIEM  MANUEL  BEL  FMB  APRILIA 
34 SALAETS  KRISTOF  BEL  FMB  HONDA 
36 BONINI  MATTEO  ITA  FMI  KTM 
37 KRESTINOV  GERT  EST  EMF  KTM 
45 LEONCE  LOIC  FRA  FFM  APRILIA 
46 DOUGAN  JASON  GBR  ACU  CCM 
56 VAN VIJFEIJKEN  ROB  NED  KNMV  YAMAHA 
63 ROOS  PATRICK  NED  KNMV  KTM 
64 REIJNDERS  STUWEY  NED  KNMV  SUZUKI 
74 STEINBERGS  IVO  LAT  LaMSF  HONDA 
76 VAN NOOTEN  JURGEN  BEL  FMB  KTM 
77 TERREBLANCHE  SHANON  RSA  DMSB  KAWASAKI 
89 LINDSTROM  KIM  SWE  SVEMO  KTM 
100 STRIJBOS  KEVIN  BEL  FMB  HONDA 
111 LEOK  AIGAR  EST  EMF  TM 
115 CAMPANO JIMENEZ  CARLOS  ESP  RFME  YAMAHA 
117 SODERSTROM  TOM  SWE  SVEMO  KAWASAKI 
125 MARTENS  YENTEL  BEL  MUL  KTM 
131 MICHEK  MARTIN  CZE  ACCR  TM 
211 MACKENZIE  BILLY  GBR  ACU  HONDA 
222 CAIROLI  ANTONIO  ITA  FMI  YAMAHA 
333 BOZIC  DANIJEL  CRO  HMS  KTM 
711 HARBICH  RADOMIR  CZE  MUL  SUZUKI 

 

 

MX2
Nr  Rider    Nat.  Fed.  Motorcycle 
3 AUBIN  NICOLAS  FRA  FFM  YAMAHA 
4 SIMPSON  SHAUN  GBR  ACU  KTM 
5 GONCALVES  RUI  POR  FNM  KTM 
7 SWORD  STEPHEN  GBR  ACU  KTM 
13 MONNI  MANUEL  ITA  FMI  YAMAHA 
14 PHILIPPAERTS  DENY  ITA  FMI  YAMAHA 
17 CLERMONT  JASON  FRA  FFM  HONDA 
18 BRAKKE  HERJAN  NED  KNMV  HONDA 
19 VANDUEREN  KENNY  BEL  FMB  KTM 
21 PAULIN  GAUTIER  FRA  MCM  KAWASAKI 
22 BOISSIERE  ANTHONY  FRA  FFM  KTM 
23 TONUS  ARNAUD  SUI  FMS  KTM 
24 BUTRON OLIVA  JOSE ANTONIO  ESP  RFME  SUZUKI 
25 MUSQUIN  MARVIN  FRA  FFM  KTM 
27 SCHIFFER  MARCUS  GER  DMSB  KTM 
30 KLEIN KROMHOF  CERIEL  NED  KNMV  KTM 
33 SOUBEYRAS  CEDRIC  FRA  FFM  HONDA 
34 ROELANTS  JOEL  BEL  FMB  KTM 
37 TEILLET  VALENTIN  FRA  FFM  KTM 
39 GUARNERI  DAVIDE  ITA  FMI  YAMAHA 
44 KOJIMA  YOHEI  JAP  MFJ  SUZUKI 
45 NICHOLLS  JAKE  GBR  ACU  KTM 
51 SMITKA  PETR  CZE  ACCR  KTM 
55 KRAS  MIKE  NED  KNMV  KTM 
56 BOBRYSHEV  EVGENY  RUS  KNMV  YAMAHA 
75 TRIEST  NICK  BEL  FMB  KTM 
89 VAN HOREBEEK  JEREMY  BEL  FMB  KTM 
91 KARRO  MATISS  LAT  LaMSF  SUZUKI 
94 ROCZEN  KEN  GER  DMSB  SUZUKI 
95 JUSTS  AUGUSTS  LAT  LaMSF  KTM 
119 POCOCK  MEL  GBR  ACU  YAMAHA 
121 BOOG  XAVIER  FRA  FFM  SUZUKI 
153 MADDII  MARCO  ITA  FMI  SUZUKI 
175 LARSEN  NIKOLAJ  DEN  DMU  SUZUKI 
183 FROSSARD  STEVEN  FRA  FFM  KAWASAKI 
198 COLDENHOFF  GLENN  NED  KNMV  SUZUKI 
202 LARRIEU  LOC  FRA  FFM  YAMAHA 
335 VERBRUGGEN  DENNIS  BEL  FMB  HONDA 
338 OSBORNE  ZACH  USA  ACU  YAMAHA 
519 ROMBAUT  LOIC  FRA  FFM  KAWASAKI 

 

 

FIM Women’s Motocross World Championship
Nr  Rider    Nat.  Fed.  Motorcycle 
4 PAPENMEIER  LARISSA  GER  DMSB  SUZUKI 
5 MANN  ELIN  SWE  SVEMO  KTM 
7 VEENSTRA  MARIANNE  NED  KNMV  SUZUKI 
10 DE MOL  MARIELLE  NED  KNMV  YAMAHA 
11 VAN WORDRAGEN  NICKY  NED  KNMV  KTM 
18 DE PALLEJA PALOMERAS  NELIA  ESP  RFME  KTM 
19 LANKOVA  BARBORA  CZE  ACCR  KAWASAKI 
20 WHITMORE  SARAH  USA  MUL  KTM 
21 PARTIDA  AURELIE  FRA  FFM  HONDA 
22 PETTERSSON  SARA  SWE  SVEMO  KTM 
23 SEGURA PEREIRA  CARMEN  ESP  RFME  KTM 
24 PAULL  SOPHIA  GBR  ACU  HONDA 
26 SUEUR  ANGELIQUE  FRA  FFM  KTM 
27 DUNLOP  ALIX  GBR  ACU  CCM 
36 DE BARQUIN  MORANE  BEL  MUL  KTM 
38 BRAAM  KIMBERLY  NED  KNMV  YAMAHA 
43 STEFANS  SIGNY  ICL  MSI  KAWASAKI 
44 KANE  NATALIE  GBR  MCUI  SUZUKI 
46 VAN DER WEKKEN  BRITT  NED  KNMV  HONDA 
48 SBRANA  ALESSANDRA  ITA  FMI  HONDA 
52 CHARROUX  JUSTINE  FRA  FFM  YAMAHA 
55 IRMGARTZ  KIM  GER  DMSB  YAMAHA 
61 KLINK  NINA  NED  KNMV  KAWASAKI 
66 EINARSDOTTIR  BRYNDIS  ICL  MSI  KTM 
75 VAN DE VELDE  JESSICA  BEL  FMB  YAMAHA 
77 JOHANSSON  SOFIA  SWE  SVEMO  SUZUKI 
86 VERKADE  SHIRLEY  NED  KNMV  KTM 
88 FONTANESI  CHIARA  ITA  FMI  YAMAHA 
89 DE WINTER  ELIEN  BEL  FMB  HONDA 
90 WAGEMANS  BRENDA  BEL  FMB  KTM 
97 SKYTTE  JUNE  DEN  DMU  SUZUKI 
101 SEIDENBERG  JENNY  GER  DMSB  KTM 
102 PILLET  FLORENCE  SUI  FMS  KTM 
103 FRANKE  MARIA  GER  DMSB  KAWASAKI 
110 LAIER  STEPHANIE  GER  DMSB  KTM 
111 BORCHERS  ANNE  GER  DMSB  SUZUKI 
115 GURYEVA  EKATERINA  RUS  MFR  KAWASAKI 
116 NOCERA  FRANCESCA  ITA  FMI  KTM 
189 MILLBERG  SANNA  SWE  SVEMO  YAMAHA 
275 ROMLIN  MARIE  SWE  SML  KTM 


Source: FIM / Youth-Stream / MPS-Peter v.d. Sanden / Steve van Kempen

TOP